Surrey Cricket League  (EST 1975)

A+ A A-

Fixtures 2019

27 April (START 1:00PM)

Premier

St Lukes v London Gymkhana

Surrey Warriors v Sutton Challengers

Division One

Ploughmans v Surrey Warriors A

4 May  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Balham & Tooting v London Gymkhana

Clapham Old Xaverians v Surrey Warriors

Osterley 2000 v Franco Surrey Seamers

Reigate Priory v Bec Old Boys

Sutton Challengers v St Lukes 

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Spelthorne

Croydon v Ottershaw

Park Hill v Ploughmans

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Wimbledon Corinthians

Surrey Warriors A v Wimbledon Village

Division Two

Croydon Lions v AMY

Sutton Challengers A v Croydon A

Team Mitcham v Merton

Wimbledon Corinthians A v Spencer

11 May  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Clapham Old Xaverians v Reigate Priory

Franco Surrey Seamers v Bec Old Boys

London Gymkhana v Surrey Warriors

St Lukes v Osterley 2000

Sutton Challengers v Balham & Tooting

Division One

Croydon v Park Hill

Ploughmans v Spelthorne

Surrey Warriors A v Commonwealth 1920

Wimbledon Corinthians v Ottershaw

Wimbledon Village v Raynes Park Former Pupils

Division Two

AMY v London Welsh

Croydon Lions v Team Mitcham

Merton v Sutton Challengers A

Spencer v Croydon A

18 May  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Balham & Tooting v Reigate Priory

Bec Old Boys v St Lukes

Franco Surrey Seamers v Clapham Old Xaverians

Osterley 2000 v London Gymkhana

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Wimbledon Corinthians

Ottershaw v Wimbledon Village

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Park Hill

Spelthorne v Croydon (Abbeyfields, Chertsey)

Division Two

Merton v Spencer (Cottenham Park)

Sutton Challengers A v AMY

Team Mitcham v London Welsh

Wimbledon Corinthians A v Croydon Lions

25 May  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Balham & Tooting v Surrey Warriors

Franco Surrey Seamers v London Gymkhana

Osterley 2000 v Bec Old Boys

Reigate Priory v Sutton Challengers

St Lukes v Clapham Old Xaverians

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Ploughmans

Ottershaw v Raynes Park Former Pupils

Spelthorne v Wimbledon Corinthians

Surrey Warriors v Croydon

Wimbledon Village v Park Hill

Division Two

Croydon A v AMY

Croydon Lions v London Welsh

Sutton Challengers A v Spencer

Team Mitcham v Wimbledon Corinthians A

1 June  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Bec Old Boys v Balham & Tooting

Franco Surrey Seamers v Reigate Priory

London Gymkhana v Sutton Challengers

Osterley 2000 v Clapham Old Xaverians (Walch Memorial Ground))

St Lukes v Surrey Warriors

Division One

Croydon v Commonwealth 1920

Park Hill v Spelthorne

Ploughmans v Raynes Park Former Pupils

Surrey Warriors A v Ottershaw

Wimbledon Corinthians v Wimbledon Village

Division Two

AMY v Team Mitcham (Cottenham Park)

Merton v London Welsh (Warlingham RFC)

Spencer v Croydon Lions

Wimbledon Corinthians A v Croydon A 

8 June  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

London Gymkhana v Clapham Old Xaverians

Osterley 2000 v Balham & Tooting

St Lukes v Franco Surrey Seamers

Surrey Warriors v Reigate Priory

Sutton Challengers v Bec Old Boys

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Raynes Park Former Pupils

Croydon v Wimbledon Corinthians

Ottershaw v Park Hill

Spelthorne v Surrey Warriors A

Division Two

Croydon Lions v Sutton Challengers A

London Welsh v Wimbledon Corinthians A

Merton v Croydon A

Spencer v Team Mitcham

15 June  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Bec Old Boys v Clapham Old Xaverians

Franco Surrey Seamers v Surrey Warriors

Reigate Priory v London Gymkhana

St Lukes v Balham & Tooting

Sutton Challengers v Osterley 2000

Division One

Park Hill  v Wimbledon Corinthians

Ploughmans v Croydon

Spelthorne v Ottershaw

Surrey Warriors A v Raynes Park Former Pupils

Wimbledon Village v Commonwealth 1920

Division Two

Croydon A v London Welsh

Croydon Lions v Merton

Team Mitcham v Sutton Challengers A

Wimbledon Corinthians A v AMY

22 June  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Franco Surrey Seamers v Balham & Tooting

London Gymkhana v St Lukes

Osterley 2000 v Reigate Priory

Surrey Warriors v Bec Old Boys 

Sutton Challengers v Clapham Old Xaverians 

Division One

Croydon v Wimbledon Village

Ploughmans v Ottershaw

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Spelthorne

Division Two

AMY v Merton

Croydon Lions v Croydon A

Spencer v London Welsh

Sutton Challengers A v Wimbledon Corinthians A

29 June  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Clapham Old XaveriansBalham & Tooting

London Gymkhana v Bec Old Boys

Reigate Priory v St Lukes

Surrey Warriors v Osterley 2000

Sutton Challengers v Surrey Seamers

Division One

Ottershaw v Commonwealth 1920

Park Hill v Surrey Warriors A

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Croydon

Wimbledon Corinthians v Ploughmans

Wimbledon Village v Spelthorne

Division Two

Croydon A v Team Mitcham

London Welsh v Sutton Challengers A

Spencer v AMY

Wimbledon Corinthians v Merton

6 July  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Bec Old Boys v Reigate Priory

Franco Surrey Seamers v Osterley 2000

London Gymkhana v Balham & Tooting

St Lukes v Sutton Challengers

Surrey Warriors v Clapham Old Xaverians

Division One

Ottershaw v Croydon

Ploughmans v Park Hill

Spelthorne v Commonwealth 1920

Wimbledon Corinthians v Raynes Park Former Pupils

Wimbledon Village v Surrey Warriors A

Division Two

AMY v Croydon Lions

Croydon A v Sutton Challengers A

Spencer v Wimbledon Corinthians A

13 July  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Balham & Tooting v Sutton Challengers

Bec Old Boys v Franco Surrey Seamers

Osterley 2000 v St Lukes

Reigate Priory v Clapham Old Xaverians (venue - TBC)

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Surrey Warriors A

Ottershaw & Hamm MoorWimbledon Corinthians (venue - TBC)

Park Hill v Croydon

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Wimbledon Village

Spelthorne v Ploughmans

Division Two

Croydon A v Spencer

Sutton Challengers A v Merton

Team Mitcham v AMY (Cottenham Park)

Wimbledon Corinthians A v Crawley Trinity

20 July (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Clapham Old Xaverians v Franco Surrey Seamers

London Gymkhana v Osterley 2000

Reigate Priory v Balham & Tooting

St Lukes v Bec Old Boys

Sutton Challengers v Surrey Warriors

Division One

Croydon v Spelthorne

Park Hill v Raynes Park Former Pupils (Raynes Park SG)

Surrey Warriors A v Ploughmans

Wimbledon Corinthians v Commonwealth 1920

Wimbledon Village v Ottershaw

Division Two

AMY v Sutton Challengers A

Croydon Lions v Wimbledon Corinthians A

London Welsh v Team Mitcham

Spencer v Merton

27 July  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Bec Old Boys v Osterley 2000

London Gymkhana v Franco Surrey Seamers

Surrey Warriors v Balham & Tooting

Sutton Challengers v Reigate Priory 

Division One

Croydon v Surrey Warriors A

Park Hill v Wimbledon Village

Ploughmans v Commonwealth 1920

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Ottershaw

Division Two

AMY v Croydon A

London Welsh v Croydon Lions

Spencer v Sutton Challengers A

Wimbledon Corinthians A v Team Mitcham

3 August  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Balham & Tooting v Bec Old Boys

Clapham Old Xaverians v Osterley 2000

Reigate Priory v Franco Surrey Seamers

Surrey Warriors v St Lukes

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Croydon

Ottershaw v Surrey Warriors A (START TIME 11:00AM)

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Ploughmans

Wimbledon Village v Wimbledon Corinthians

Division Two

Croydon A v Wimbledon Corinthians A

Croydon Lions v Spencer

London Welsh v Merton

10 August  (START 1:00PM)

Premier

Balham & TootingOsterley 2000

Bec Old Boys v Sutton Challengers

Clapham Old Xaverians v London Gymkhana

Franco Surrey Seamers v St Lukes

Reigate Priory v Surrey Warriors 

Division One

Park Hill v Ottershaw

Ploughmans v Wimbledon Village

Surrey Warriors A v Spelthorne

Wimbledon Corinthians v Croydon 

Division Two

Croydon A v Merton

Sutton Challengers A v Croydon Lions

Team Mitcham v Spencer

Wimbledon Corinthians A v London Welsh

17 August  (START 12:30PM)

Premier

Balham & Tooting v St Lukes

Clapham Old Xaverians v Bec Old Boys (Raynes Park SG)

London Gymkhana v Reigate Priory 

Osterley 2000 v Sutton Challengers

Surrey Warriors v Franco Surrey Seamers

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Wimbledon Village

Croydon v Ploughmans

Ottershaw v Spelthorne

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Surrey Warriors A

Wimbledon Corinthians v Park Hill

Division Two

AMY v Wimbledon Corinthians A (Cottenham Park)

London Welsh v Croydon A

Merton v Croydon Lions (Warlingham RFC)

Sutton Challengers A v Team Mitcham

24 August  (START 12:30PM)

Premier

Balham & Tooting v Franco Surrey Seamers

Bec Old Boys v Surrey Warriors

Clapham Old Xaverians v Sutton Challengers

Reigate Priory v Osterley 2000

Division One

Ottershaw v Ploughmans

Park Hill v Commonwealth 1920

Spelthorne v Raynes Park Former Pupils

Surrey Warriors A v Wimbledon Corinthians

Wimbledon Village v Croydon

Division Two

Croydon A v Croydon Lions

London Welsh v Spencer

Merton v AMY

Wimbledon Corinthians A v Sutton Challengers A

31 August (START 12:30PM)

Premier

Balham & Tooting v Clapham Old Xaverians

Bec Old Boys v London Gymkhana

Franco Surrey Seamers v Sutton Challengers

Osterley 2000 v Surrey Warriors

St Lukes v Reigate Priory

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Ottershaw

Croydon v Raynes Park Former Pupils

Ploughmans v Wimbledon Corinthians

Spelthorne v Wimbledon Village

Surrey Warriors A v Park Hill

Division Two

AMY v Spencer (Cottenham Park)

Merton v Wimbledon Corinthians A

Sutton Challengers A v London Welsh

Team Mitcham v Croydon A

7 September (START 12:30)

Premier

Clapham Old Xaverians v St Lukes

Sutton Challengers v London Gymkhana (Raynes Park SG)

Division One

Commonwealth 1920 v Park Hill

Wimbledon Corinthians v Spelthorne

Wimbledon Village v Ploughmans 

Division Two

London Welsh v AMY

Team Mitcham v Croydon Lions

14 September (START 12:30)

Premier Division

Surrey Warriors v London Gymkhana

Division One

Raynes Park Former Pupils v Commonwealth 1920 (Cottenham Park)

Spelthorne v Park Hill

Wimbledon Corinthians v Surrey Warriors A

Division Two

Merton v Team Mitcham

 

 

 

League Contacts

League Information

Login or Register

LOG IN